Grupos de Laboratorio- Ciencias de los Materiales 2010

 

G1

-Beltrán, Elio Nicolás

-Fares, Carlos Aram,

-Medina Casas, Claudio Ezequiel (ceze_med@hotmail.com)

-Rez Masud, Sergio Ignacio

-Serrano, Emanuel

 

G2

-Ottonello, Carolina

-Pastore, Valentina (valentinapastore@hotmail.com)

-Rubio Molina, Mariana Estefanía

-Serrano, Paula

-Silva, María Florencia

 

G3

-Albornoz, Regino (reg_alb_07@hotmail.com)

-Grellet Noval, Federico (fede_dkno@hotmail.com)

-Hartás, Germán

-Lozano, Facundo (facumontana_13@hotmail.com)

 

G4

-De Gregorio, Agustín

-Michel, Julio Martín

-Paz, Agustín José

-Rovella, Benjamín Salvador (benja_rovella@hotmail.com)

-Zavaleta, Facundo José María

 

G5

-Avellaneda, Rodrigo José (rodriave@hotmail.com)

-Chamut, Carlos

-Frías Silva, Martín

-Gramajo, Juan Martín

 

G6

-Cruz, Marcos Sebastián (markos_ciudadela@hotmail.com)

-Galarza, Ana Carolina

-Parajón, Augusto

-Torres, Omar

 

G7

-Alio, Rodrigo Guillermo

-Flores, Facundo Hernán (facundo_flores90@hotmail.com)

-Juncos, Marcos (está en otro grupo?)

-Lamas, Walter Javier

 

G8

-Carrilo Sal, Agustina María (aguchi_carrillo@hotmail.com)

-Díaz, Celia Belén

-Díaz Vasquez, Roxana Antonella

-Peluffo, María Paula

-Romero Majada, Diego Sebastián

 

G9

-Celnik, María Sofía

-Chocobar, Ana Andrea (anita_c104@hotmail.com)

-Mogro, Mariana Beatriz

-Robles, Nadia Soledad

-Salido, Mariana Sabrina

 

G10

-Berbeluk, Carolina

-Correa Petrignani, Emilia

-Díaz, Florencia (flormorenaa@hotmail.com)

-Morales, Romina

-Rodríguez, Vanesa

 

G11

-Contreras, Cristina Daiana

-Fedre, Daniela Rocío (danielarfedre@hotmail.com)

-Grande, Franco Jesús

-Pacheco, Soledad

-Semas Rojas, Cristian

 

G12

-Catalan, Germán Eduardo Elías

-Jauffroy, Fabricio

-Linares, Christian Ricardo (chlinares@hotmail.com)

-Ricci, Nina Thamara

-Rossi, Franco

 

G13

-Bahna, Pablo Joaquín (joaquinbahna@hotmail.com)

-Britez, Carlos Maximiliano

-Lord, Ricardo Daniel

-Miranda, Pedro Ramón Orlando (pedro_2004_prom@hotmail.com)

 

 

G14

-Rivas, Edgardo Javier

-Silvero, Cristóbal Iván

-Vega, Facundo Nicolás

-Zamora, Pablo Rubén (przamora@hotmail.com)

-Zarzosa, Santiago

 

G15

-Albornoz, Jorge Osvaldo

-Canal, José David

-Carrizo, José Germán

-Cortés, Pablo Maximiliano (pablomcortes@hotmail.com)

-Ragone, Matías José

 

G16

-Avila, Ricardo Reynaldo

-Misenta, Luca

-Ovejero, José Luis

-Perondi, Nicolás

-Van Gelderen, Nicolás

 

G17

-Aguirre, Eduardo

-Brandan, Marcos Daniel

-Farias Lazarte, Romina

-Parajón Noelia

-Samson, Oscar Nicolás (oskr224@hotmail.com)

 

G18

-Busin, Pablo Emiliano

-Feroli, Maximiliano

-Juncos, Marcos (está en otro grupo?)

-Salva, Enzo Sebastián

-Heredia García, Diego

 

G19

-Daruich, Maximiliano

-Nieva Marañon, Federico Augusto

-Varas, Javier

 

G20

-Abalos, Alfredo

-Champisien, Laura Gabriela (Lauratgal@hotmailLauraChampisien09@Gmail.com)

-Gordillo, Catalina

-Lobo, Cristian Sebastián

-Morales, Daniel Esteban